Участники Школы Оргкомитет


Участники Школы

Оргкомитет

БОБКОВ Анатолий Федорович

БЯКОВ Всеволод Михайлович

ДЖЕПАРОВ Фридрих Саламонович

ГОЛУБЕВ Александр Александрович

ГРАФУТИН Виктор Иванович

ЗАЙЦЕВ Сергей Владимирович

ЗАЛУЖНЫЙ Александр Георгиевич

ЛАЗАРЕВ Николай Евгеньевич

ЛИТОВКИНА Людмила Петровна

РОГОЖКИН Сергей Васильевич

СТЕПАНОВ Сергей Всеволодович

ТУРТИКОВ Владимир Иванович

ШАРКОВ Борис Юрьевич

ФЕРТМАН Александр Давидович

КУЗНЕЦОВ Сергей Васильевич

КУЗНЕЦОВА Ольга Вячеславовна

ПАТАРАКИН Олег Октябрьевич

ДМИТРИЕВ Эдуард Николаевич (водитель)

Резерв


Лекторы


ZEMAN Andej / ЗЕМАН Андрей

HOFFMANN Dieter / ХОФФМАНН Дитер

ROTH Markus / РОТ Маркус

CACCIA Massimo / КАЦИА Массимо

BULGHERONI Antonio / БУЛГЕРОНИ Антонио

De BAERDEMAEKER Jérémie / ДЕБАЕРДМЕЙКЕР Джереми

PERLADO J. Manuel / ПЕРЛАДО Мануэль

PAREIGE Philippe / ПАРИ Филипп

ZALESKI Radosław / ЗАЛЕССКИЙ Радослав

CHARPENTIER Tibault

ГАРАНИН Сергей Григорьевич

ЧЕРНОВ Вячеслав Михайлович

ВОЕВОДИН Виктор Николаевич

УДАЛЬЦОВА Наталья Анатольевна

РЕУТОВ Валерий Филиппович

ТИМОШЕНКОВ Сергей Петрович

ПЕТРУНИН Вадим Федорович

СМИРНОВА-ЛЕОНЬЕВА Мария Владимировна

ГРИГОРЬЕВ Евгений Анатольевич

АГЕЕВ Валерий Семенович

СИДОРЕНКО Оксана Георгиевна

КАЗАНЦЕВ Дмитрий Всеволодович

ЕЛЮТИН Николай Олегович

ШТРОМБАХ Ярослав Игоревич приедет только на доклад (14.01.07), переночует и отбудет

ЗАБОЛОТНЫЙ Владимир Тихонович приедет только на доклад

ШИШОВ Вячеслав Николаевич приедет только на доклад

ТЕРНОВОЙ Владимир Яковлевич приедет только на доклад


ITEP-Participants of the School


АЛЕЕВ Андрей Аскольдович

ГРЕХОВ Алексей Михайлович

ГУБСКИЙ Константин Леонидович

ИГНАТЮК Татьяна Евгеньевна

КАРПОВ Алексей Викторович

ЛЬВОВ Дмитрий Владимирович

МАКЕЕВ Олег Николаевич

ТЮЛЮСОВ Антон Николаевич

ПРОНИН Олег Вячеславович

СОБУР Денис Анатольевич

МИГАЧЕВ Василий Валериевич

МАРКОВ Николай Владимирович без проживания

КАНЦЫРЕВ Алексей Викторович без проживания


Студенты МИФИ


ЗВЕЖИНСКИЙ Дмитрий Станиславович

КРАЕВСКИИ Сергей Владимирович

ЛЮБАРЕВ Александр Аркадьевич

МОЖЕГОВ Вадим Анатольевич

НИКИТИН Александр Александрович

ПОЛОВИНКИНА Юлия Викторовна

РАКШУН Елена Валерьевна

ХОРОШИЛОВ Василий Вадимович

ХУДОМЯСОВ Андрей Васильевич

ЧЕРЕДОВ Николай Валерьевич

ШАРЫГИНА Светлана Игоревна

ЯКУШИН Павел Евгеньевич

ВАЛИКОВА Ирина Валентиновна

ГРЕХОВ Максим Михайлович

ИВАНОВА Наталья Анатольевна

ГНУТОВ Артем Сергеевич

КУЗНЕЦОВ Павел Геннадиевич

СИЛЬВАЧЕВА Елена Викторовна

ХАМИНА Анна Сергеевна

НОВИКОВА Екатерина Васильевна

ЗУБАНОВА Марина Евгеньевна

МИХАЙЛОВ Александр Ильич

ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВА Елена Сергеевна

ГУРЬЕВА Екатерина Васильевна

ИСКАНДАРОВ Насиб Амирхан-оглы

ЛОМАЧУК Юрий Вячеславович

4075458880699030.html
4075582690596112.html
4075754606343815.html
4075857693955112.html
4075934410098841.html